Champions

neuchâtelois de saut depuis 1978

Championnat neuchâtelois « R/N » – depuis 2012

AnnéeCavalier·èreChevalLieu
2019Laurence Schneider-LeubaRONJA IV CHLignières
2018Ken BalsigerHEROS DU ROUMAILLARDCorcelles
2017Géraldine SavaryKATINKA IVEngollon
2016Gaëlle DreyfussDINOZZO DE L'ORANGERIELa Chaux-de-Fonds
2015Patrick SchneiderREVADEVAFenin
2014Karen SchultheissBATTINILes Verrières
2013Lynn PillonelPLUMA NORMANDELa Chaux-de-Fonds
2012Karen SchultheissCANDICE IVFenin

Championnat neuchâtelois « R » – depuis 2012

AnnéeCavalier·èreChevalLieu
2019Pierre-André BornandRIDGE DU CORNATLignières
2018Joëlle AubryLENTO ZCorcelles
2017Luana ComiCORONATIONEngollon
2016Gilliane DucommunWENVER VAN DE CUMULCorcelles
2015Mélanie MoerlenSOUMEE DU YAGUETFenin
2014Tiffany BühlerBELLE FOMIALes Verrières
2013Romain CletoWENVER VAN DE CUMULLa Chaux-de-Fonds
2012Nathalie LebetSIRE DE HUTRELFenin

Championnat neuchâtelois « B/R » – depuis 2012

AnnéeCavalier·èreChevalLieu
2019Estelle FisetVIGOUREUX WISECQLignières
2018Gilliane DucommunWENVER VAN DE CUMULCorcelles
2017Emilie JeanneretUNRENDEZVOUS DELIZERNEEngollon
2016Fabien BorioliGOOD LUCK DE PLANEYSELa Chaux-de-Fonds
2015Théo MoralesSALSA DE ST-SULPICEFenin
2014Romane VauthierRITSCHY FLes Verrières
2013Célia MoralesCOMING SOONLa Chaux-de-Fonds
2012Manon VuillamyXSFenin

Championnat neuchâtelois « R » – 1978 à 2011

AnnéeCavalier·èreChevalLieu
2011Olivia SauserCHARLOTTE DES ACCACIASLa Chaux-de-Fonds
2010Sébastien LairNOHJYFenin
2009Patrick SchneiderREICHSGRAF DL RESELLEFenin
2008Lisa SollamiSJONNIELe Maley
2007Martine OppligerJAIMY POWERPlan-Jacot
2006Etienne AmslerRENDEZ-VOUS IICorcelles
2005Fionna MattheyQUINTO VBoveresse
2004Lynn PillonelFLASH DE HOMBOURGLa Chaux-de-Fonds
2003Martin MeijerUNE DE RIEN DES ERABLES CHEngollon
2002Annick RaisAQUITA DES BAUMES CHLignières
2001Vincent BossonDYNA DE LA MANCEFenin
2000Vincent BossonDYNA DE LA MANCELe Locle
1999Pascale GerberJULES IIICorcelles
1998Sylvie RaisELODIE DES BAUMES CHLes Verrières
1997Vincent BossonDYNA DE LA MANCELe Mont-Cornu
1996Patrick MoerlenJILAND CHSt-Blaise
1995Patrick GauchatELIDOBoveresse
1994Anne GriesserTENESSEELa Chaux-de-Fonds
1993Philippe MonardCALINE DU MALEY CHBoveresse
1992Francis OppligerGOLDEN FLASHEngollon
1991Virginie BonnetSERIEUXFenin
1990Stéphanie BernhardASTERIX IVLe Locle
1989Roland SandozCATOGANLes Verrières
1988Bernard HoferIRCOLOLe Mont-Cornu
1987Jean-Jacques MaridorVALOUDZKALignières
1986Bernard HoferIRCOLOSt-Blaise
1985Olivier ZauggPRIDE MANPlan-Jacot
1984Chantal ClaudeQUARTZ DE GCPlaneyse
1983Jean-Pierre SchneiderFIRE BOYBoveresse
1982Olivier ZauggPRIDE MANEngollon
1981Marie-Claire BordierMINE DE RIENFenin
1980Marie-France SchildNAGOYALe Locle
1979Gabriel Simon-VermotJACKVALLes Verrières
1978Walter SteinerFLEUR DE LUPINLa Chaux-de-Fonds